?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Jeff's GeekBearCave on LJ

[no user serviceable parts inside.]


July 3rd, 2006

sore butt @ 08:53 am

Mood: horny horny

Three notes about Dan choochoo68
  1. His recharge interval is about 3 hours.
  2. He is giggly after the second time.
  3. next time I'll be laying on my left side.


happy bear.

that is all.
 
Share  |  |

Comments

 
(no subject) - (Anonymous)
[User Picture Icon]
From:geekbearjeff
Date:July 4th, 2006 03:03 am (UTC)
(Link)
Saturday evening, twice/

[wink]
[User Picture Icon]
From:vianegativa
Date:July 3rd, 2006 04:39 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Um, high holy WOOF!
[User Picture Icon]
From:geekbearjeff
Date:July 4th, 2006 03:04 am (UTC)
(Link)
yup!
[User Picture Icon]
From:climatebearnj
Date:July 3rd, 2006 05:05 pm (UTC)
(Link)
yay buttsex!

BTW, how is Hillside after all the rain?
[User Picture Icon]
From:choochoo68
Date:July 4th, 2006 12:16 am (UTC)
(Link)
not as bad as portrayed...least at the bottom of the hill...they got all the DEEP ruts filled in; pool open and everything. somehow i expect next time he's gonna have the tailors measure tape out.... LOLOL
[User Picture Icon]
From:geekbearjeff
Date:July 4th, 2006 03:05 am (UTC)
(Link)
heh!
[User Picture Icon]
From:geekbearjeff
Date:July 4th, 2006 03:34 am (UTC)
(Link)
I've got some pics from one of the perms that stayed in camp lastweek. I'll post them if I get permission from the photog.
[User Picture Icon]
From:choochoo68
Date:July 4th, 2006 11:50 pm (UTC)
(Link)
yeah some got hit worse than others...didn't leave the camp much for some reason :D

Jeff's GeekBearCave on LJ

[no user serviceable parts inside.]